Tag: Visual edit |
No edit summary Tag: Visual edit |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
===Current=== |
===Current=== |
||
*[[Aden Taylor]] (2012 - Present) |
*[[Aden Taylor]] (2012 - Present) |
||
− | *[[Alexis Fossett]] |
||
*[[Arthur Nielsen|Artie Nielsen]] (1974 - Present)* |
*[[Arthur Nielsen|Artie Nielsen]] (1974 - Present)* |
||
*[[Blaine Biston|Blaine Biston (Consultant)]] |
*[[Blaine Biston|Blaine Biston (Consultant)]] |
||
*[[Consultant Bri Rependata|Bri Rependata (Consultant)]] |
*[[Consultant Bri Rependata|Bri Rependata (Consultant)]] |
||
*[[Claudia Donovan]] (2009 - Present)* |
*[[Claudia Donovan]] (2009 - Present)* |
||
− | *[[Damon Michael Moon]] |
||
*[[Agent Felix Draco|Felix Draco]] (2012 - Present) |
*[[Agent Felix Draco|Felix Draco]] (2012 - Present) |
||
*[[Agent Garrett Scott|Garrett Scott]] |
*[[Agent Garrett Scott|Garrett Scott]] |
||
− | *[[Agent Hereward Wolsey|Hereward Wolsey]] |
||
*[[Jacob Torres]] (2003 - 2006, 2016 - Present) |
*[[Jacob Torres]] (2003 - 2006, 2016 - Present) |
||
*[[Joeseph Barlett]] (Rookie) (2016 - Present) |
*[[Joeseph Barlett]] (Rookie) (2016 - Present) |
||
Line 220: | Line 217: | ||
*[[Nikki Nola|Nikki Nola (Consultant)]] |
*[[Nikki Nola|Nikki Nola (Consultant)]] |
||
*'''Niraj Coonarewammy '''(present in 1947)* |
*'''Niraj Coonarewammy '''(present in 1947)* |
||
− | *[[Oliver Addams]] |
||
*Otis Casper (1989-1994) |
*Otis Casper (1989-1994) |
||
*'''Paige Saunderson''' (present in 1914)* |
*'''Paige Saunderson''' (present in 1914)* |
Revision as of 16:16, 10 August 2020
List of Agents that have worked at the warehouses.
The exception of this list being Warehouse 1, where there was only Alexander the Great and his followers.
(*) Denotes a canon Agent.
Warehouse 2
Warehouse 3
- Agrippa Rufrius
- Cnaeus Floridius
- Dannicus
- Gaius Fundanus
- Nasica Caius Secundinius Petronax
- Paullus Aedinius
- Poloniosus (Caretaker)
- Pupius Nasica
- Quintus Dillius
- Senna Tullus
- Ticinius
- Trebonius Torquatus
Warehouse 4
- Handoko Yandi Halim (Caretaker)
Warehouse 5
Warehouse 6
Warehouse 7
- Shan Oui-Ben
- Zing Duo-Chan
Warehouse 8
- Archetel Krauthammer (Head Regent)
- Dante Alighieri
- Denysot Roche
- Dickory Couci
- Emory Badeni
- Franz Steinbruck (Supervisor/Custodian)
- Gefroy Rucker
- Giovanni Donato Magraido*
- Hosmundus Sulejmani
- Ospetsu Thevenet
- Scyllias Port
- Telemacho Asselineau
- Tharybis Cenci
- Thee Balani
- Theudegisel Krumel (Aura Reader/Artifact Handler)
- Unila Speer
- Vittamar della Volpe
- Weert Metting
- Wintar Laxague
Warehouse 9
- Actor Cazenovea
- Adalbert Schlauch
- Amalaric Sesa (Head Regent)
- Dmetor Battaglia
- Erlantz Wassel
- Eskuin Lavagne
- Gwatkin Cetta (Aura Reader)
- Hiram Benth
- Isidor Baune
- Kaeneus Horvarth
- Karles Wallishauser
- Lisa Da Vinci (Head Agent)*
- Osmundus Foliot
- Paracelsus (Caretaker)*
- Petrigai Hoebig
- Sarus Debruyn
- Selenas Vidal
- Theas Kazinczy
- Triptolemus Zingler
- Waimiria Vereecke
- Zwentibold Pontoni
Warehouse 10
Warehouse 11
- Alexader Pirozhkov
- Alexi*
- Antip Siyakayev
- Armen Bodrov
- Georgy Yermolayev
- Gregory Tenniel
- Grisha Khurtin
- Hristofor Maksimushkin
- Igor Tverdislavsky (Head Agent)
- Kirill Sayansky (Head Regent)
- Kusma Bukhalo
- Nicodemus Avdeev
- Nicola Belovic (Caretaker)
- Plato Ponomaryov (Aura Reader)
- Stanislav Maksudov
- Yemelyan Yerofeyev
- Yeremey Chezhekov
Warehouse 12
- Archie Emerton (1845 - 1855)
- Ashby Hayden (1859 - 1868)
- Bertram Lawrence (1877 - 1883)
- Caturanga (Agent Training/Artifact Storage)*
- Cheyenne Scates (Aura Reader)
- Clifton Poole (1883 - 1898)
- Darwin McElvain (Neutralizer Maintaining Officer) (1884 - 1914)
- David Wolcott (? - 1914)*
- Gaston Lefft Hanover (present in 1904)*
- George Clarmount (1870 - 1878)
- Gottlieb Decker (Translator/Clarevoyent) (1855 - 1869)
- H. Berube (present in 1907)*
- Heather-Bell Tirza (1844-1855)
- Helena G. Wells (1889 - 1914)*
- Jephthah Whithead (1883 - 1898)
- L. Flaubert (present in 1875)*
- Leonard Jennings (1845 - 1863)
- Liam McShane (1888 - 1902)*
- Loran P. Williams (Custodian) (1873 - 1914)
- Lewis Goodman (1871 - 1888)
- Maitias Baxter (1860-1864)
- Mercy Hanover (present in 1878)*
- Morris Eartdole (present in 1874)*
- Nathaniel Rose
- Roger Bowsher (1889 - 1914)
- Steven "Ironhead" Balcomb (Caretaker)
- Theodore M. Flinders (1899 - 1902)
- Vincent Crowley (1881 - 1893)*
- Vincent McHastings (Head Inventive Officer) (1893 - 1914)
- V. Prondl (present in 1859)*
- William Harrison (1832 - 1845)
- Zenas Cabler (Head Regent)
Warehouse 13
- Irene Frederic (Caretaker) (1898/1914 - Present)*
- Justine Frederic (Caretaker) (1898)*
Current
- Aden Taylor (2012 - Present)
- Artie Nielsen (1974 - Present)*
- Blaine Biston (Consultant)
- Bri Rependata (Consultant)
- Claudia Donovan (2009 - Present)*
- Felix Draco (2012 - Present)
- Garrett Scott
- Jacob Torres (2003 - 2006, 2016 - Present)
- Joeseph Barlett (Rookie) (2016 - Present)
- Matt Sordens (Consultant)
- Megan Wilcoxson (2014-Present)
- Myka Bering (2009 - Present)*
- Mr. Stall
- Pete Lattimer (2009-Present)*
- Sandy Calecer
- Steve Jinks (2011-Present)*
Other
- Abbot (Present in 1960s)*
- Abraham “Abe” Mortisson (Present in 1921)*
- Alice Morris*
- Andrew Read*
- Bernie Arkweir (present in 1948)*
- Brenda Tovar (1940 - 1953)
- Brady Paul (1921 - 1931)
- Brant*
- Buck Mendell (1931 - 1959)*
- C. Bland (Present in 1957)*
- Cedric Lynn (1980 - 1982)
Charlie Chaplin (Consultant) (1931)- Edmund Averson (1944 - 1978)
- Ellis Robinson (1978 - 1983) (Retirement due to Insanity)
- Ernest Moore (1921-1931)
- Dave Arbuckle (Present in 1940s)
- D. Gidebottham (Present in 1972)*
- Diego Valverde (Honorary; 1993-1999)
- Dobkins (Present in 1962)*
- Doreen Benjamin (Present in 1926)*
- Dylan Striver (Aura Reader)
- Edmund Averson (Present in 1927)*
- Ferdinand Roggersin (present in 1908)*
- Gabriel Robinson (1979 - 1985)
- Gerald C. Demall (1896 - 1951)
- Gladys Philbison (1926 - 1934)*
- Gus (Present in 1961)*
- Gwyn Bartholemew Stiles (present in 1921)*
- Hardy O'Shearn (1976-1985)*
- Horace Kai Tsu (present in 1962)*
- Hugo Miller (1971 - 1985) (Retired) (Consultant)*
- Ivy Gustavsen (present in 1934)*
J. Edgar Hoover (Consultant)- Jack Secord (1955 - 1962)*
James Mackinse (1968 - 1971)- James McPherson (1973 - 1994) (Fired, Deceased)*
- Jennifer Lockhart (2003 - 2006) (Retired)
- Jiverly (Present in 1914)*
Josephine Baker (1919 - 1921)- Juan Horado
Karess Johnson (1917 - 1923)- Kevin Turner*
- Lacy Jiverly (1914 - 1944) (Retired) (Supervisor, 1930 - 1944) (Jiverly, Present in 1914)*
- Lamont Sweetwood (1972 - 1985)*
- Lionel Perdue (1989-1990)
- Captain Maisie Buchanan* (present in 1948)
- Malik Whistler (present in 1978)*
Marilyn Monroe (Consultant) (1952)- Mark Monroe
- Mark Thomson*
Martha Ordan (1962 - 1971)Marvin Irving (1933 - 1942)- M. C. Escher (Consultant)*
- M. D. Grouper*
- Merle Drummond*
- Merle Vennuto (Present in 1962)*
- Michael Plant*
- Minerva Moses Bellamy (1900, 1911, 19_1)*
- M. J. Ryan*
- Neil Raumm (present in 1947)*
- Nick Renson
- Nikki Nola (Consultant)
- Niraj Coonarewammy (present in 1947)*
- Otis Casper (1989-1994)
- Paige Saunderson (present in 1914)*
Peter ShermanPhilip Bronson- Rebecca St. Clair (1954 - 1962) (Retired, Deceased)*
René Magritte- Rick Palmer
Robert Openheimer- Ronald Fishings*
- Rudy Braun*
- Samantha Brennan (present in 1960)*
- Sandford Pocklinton (1922 - 1932)*
Sara ConwayShane Benson (1978 - 1984) (M.I.A)Sherman Wood (1912 - 1918)Sindney Jacobs- Sterling Petronella Herzog (1908 - 1913)*
- Steve Wolff (Present in 1978)*
- Theodora Cotton (Present in 1959)*
- Timothy F. - (Present in 1962)*
- Tyler Lepido (Consultant)
- Oto Barry (1975-1978) (Possessed, Bronzed)
- Vanessa Calder (1971 - 1991) (Retired) (Consultant/Warehouse Doctor)*
- Wolf Kumi Zadok Bland (Present in 1969)*
- Michael Korss
- Mordin Korss
- Drake Hosfelt
- Carl Kyles
- Samara Matthews
- Ariana Fletcher
- Liana Chatam